Ignatius Ajuru University 2018 NYSC Batch "A" Mobilization List Out

Ignatius Ajuru University 2018 NYSC Batch "A" Mobilization List Out

The Ignatius Ajuru University, IAUE 2018 NYSC Batch "A" Mobilization List Successfully Uploaded Online for all Prospective Corps Members.

The following Graduates of Ignatius Ajuru University have been successfully uploaded to the integrated database of the National Youth Service Corps for 2018 Batch ‘A’ NYSC programme.

At the confirmation of your name, you are to wait until the approved date for commencement of Online Registration.

Candidates who have graduated for 2017/2018 graduation session and has not seen their name should ensure that they have made the approved payment, submit application form and kindly wait till 2018 NYSC Batch ‘B’ mobilization.

Click Here To Download in PDF

Ignatius Ajuru University 2018 NYSC Batch "A" Mobilization Lis

Matric_no UE/2010/B.ED4/SP/025 SURNAME GREEN Other Names PRECIOUS WARIDIBO Service BatchA,2018
2004/B.ED3/17162 OSHEMUGHEN MERCY EDESIRI A,2018
UE/2012/B.ED4/SP/567 AMADANYO JOSEPHINE A,2018
UE/2012/B.ED5/SP/395 HARRISON TREASURE A,2018
UE/2013/B.ED3/6867 ABBEY ABIYE OKOROJI A,2018
2001/B.ED5/SP/2478 GBANAIKUMOR EVELYN A,2018
UE/2011/B.ED4/2975 IMPOTO OSEMIEBI A,2018
UE/2012/B.ED4/5581 PAUL PRECIOUS SHALOM A,2018
UE/2013/B.ED4/5889 NGEREBOR BLESSING DON A,2018
UE/2013/B.ED4/5875 ELENWA JACINTA ONYEKACHI A,2018
2004/B.ED5/SP/3228 ONODI DIVINE IJEOMA A,2018
UE/2012/B.ED4/SP/279 MUOJIAMA CHINWE LEATICIA A,2018
UE/2013/B.ED4/5879 JOSEPH OGHAAPHEMUGH A,2018
UE/2013/B.ED3/5904 OMEGHARA OSIANIMOOM A,2018
UE/2012/B.ED4/4415 OGISI EZAAL A,2018
UE/2012/B.ED4/4371 AMADI HAPPINESS OLU A,2018
UE/2012/B.ED4/4368 AGOMUO GIFT OSINACHI A,2018
UE/2013/B.ED4/5906 ORLU MERIT CHIME A,2018
UE/2012/B.ED4/4434 UBANI QUEEN A,2018
UE/2013/B.ED4/5864 TASIE DEBORAH A,2018
UE/2013/B.ED4/5880 JOSHUA OMASIRICHI LOVE A,2018
UE/2013/B.ED4/5911 EEBE SOLOMON FEEGALO A,2018
UE/2013/B.ED4/5877 WELLE JENIFER NNENNDA A,2018
UE/2012/B.ED4/4402 MINIKWU STEPHEN UGOCHUKWU A,2018
UE/2013/B.ED4/5886 NDUBUISI NZUBECHI FAVOUR A,2018
UE/2013/B.ED4/5872 GILBERT CHINEME GIFT A,2018
96/B.ED4/SP/1782 CHIBOR OBIAGERI CHIOMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6281 AWUSE ENYINDA A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5389 WEKHE RUTH A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6446 EBERE EMMANUEL CHUKWUEMEKA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6498 OGBONNA NNENNA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6510 OMEOWURU GODSTIME CHIMA A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5306 ALAIBI JOHNSON ALAIBI A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5336 GILBERT GILBERT JONAH A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6517
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6473
UE/2014/B.SC.ED4/8757
OSIAGOR
IKPEORLUORLU
FRIDAY
PATIENCE
MICHAEL-O
AYEBANUA
A,2018
A,2018
A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6418 AGU CHINYERE A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8755 DOUGLAS IWO DIMKPA A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5310 AMADI CHINENYE EMMANUELLA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6435 SIMEON CHIMELE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6496 OBULOR GLORY EBUBE A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5356 NWAEKE UCHENNA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6985 NMEZI AMAKA GIFT A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6480 KPAKOL VICTOR BARIELBA A,2018
UE/2010/B.SC.ED4/SP/070 ALLISON ANN LEKIA A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED5/SP/560 RUAN DISEPH A,2018

UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6468 HEKEREM UNITY A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6490 NWAMMIRI CATHERINE IFEOMA A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/SP/499 ENEH NGOZI ANTHONIA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6516 ORUAN EMUGHEDI MARSHALL A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6450 EGWEKE IGEYEDINI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6483 MANUFOR GODJUDGE CHIDOZIE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6525 SILAS UGWEM EBIRIEN A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6456 ENYUBALA SUCCESS CHINEUMA A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED5/SP/498 EMINE DAVID-ORLU PRINCE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6503 OJIMA MARTINS CHINUA A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED5/SP/514 TOBINS SOYE PROFIT A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED5/SP/505 KALU DANIEL KALU A,2018
UE/2011/B.SC.ED4/3700 IBINGOR EMUGHKUIPU SOKARI A,2018
2004/B.ED4/18523 WAIBOWEI SIKOKI ELIJAH A,2018
UE/2011/B.SC.ED4/3673 ADUM CHINANU A,2018
2003/B.ED4/14549 PEREBO MIEBIKIEGHA MATTHEW A,2018
2007/B.ED4/23926 ISHIKAKU HOPE OBUYODHUGBE A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6398 ISIGUZO BEAUTY A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6409 SIMEIPIRIYE GRACE BINABO A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6413 WOKE PRAYER AJIKERU A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6406 OWUBOKIRI OWUBOKIRI JUNIOR A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5654 OBIGWE MERIT CHINANU A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/7202 IWUEZE BLESSING IJEOMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/7008 LAWSON WINIFRED ALFRED A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6766 AMABIBI DESIRE ISOBEYE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6779 OSUBU TARILLA FAITH A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5653 NYENKE JOY SIMEON A,2018
UE/2011/B.SC.ED4/2733 IMOH LOVELYN CHINWE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5652 NWIBANI THANKGOD FELIX A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6771 JASPER-JUMBO MICHELLE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5651 NWAMENEFU DANIEL ONYECHE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC..ED4/5615 WORLU CONFIDENCE AMADI A,2018
UE/2011/B.SC.ED4/2746 OKACHI DEBORAH CHIOMA A,2018
2007/B.ED4/24038 EDONI ABAINAMI ALFRED-HARCOURT A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4084 JOHN EVANS OBINNA A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4104 ONWUZO JENICE A,2018
2004/B.ED5/SP/3402 OGALAH FLORA PAUL A,2018
2008/B.ED5/SP/3706 JAJA SOPHIA ISAAC A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5635 IME HOPE IDONGESIT A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6095 OSAH PRINCE ONYEKACHUKWU A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6073 EYINA EPHRAIM NKATOMBA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6086 NZERIBE NGOZI CHIKAODIRI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6933 PEPPLE SUZZY IBIFURO A,2018
UE/2010/B.SC.ED4/2142 KPUNEE FELICITY ANYIEBARI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6076 IWEJOR MATTHEW ANELE A,2018
UE/2010/B.SC.ED4/2137 EKPETE CHIBUEZE SAMUEL A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6091 OLARI SOPAKIRITE-G A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5034 NWAFOR CHINEDU A,2018

UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6934 SAMUEL SAUNA STEPHEN A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6935 TARIAH IPALIBO DAMIETE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6098 TARIAH OTOKINI DAMIETE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6059 ANAMAOJI CHUKWULADI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6067 DENTS RACHEAL CHINEDU A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6929 JOSEPH ISRAEL OLASUNKANMI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6097 STEPHEN SOLOMON A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5535 NUAGE JUDITH LEDISI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6093 ONYEMA HOPE CHIZARAM A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6087 OBURU CONFIDENCE IBE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6925 EREFA LUCY A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6291 ABA-OR BARISITAMKA CAROL A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6294 WOJI FLORENCE EGO A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6304 KPEA JOY BARIKPENA A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6300 EZE PRAISE A,2018
UE/2011/B.A.ED4/3248 ONWUZO GIFT NKESI A,2018
UE/2012/B.A.ED4/5490 EGBE TIMIDUBAMO UCHECHI A,2018
UE/2012/B.A.ED4/4708 WOKE PATIENCE AMANDA A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/7054 CHIANUKA HILIARY A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6305 WALI MERCY CHINOVU A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/7039 NSIJILIEM BENJAMIN NNAMDI A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6314 ORLU FORTUNE AFOMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/7036 ELEJAH PEACE ADA A,2018
UE/2011/B.A.ED4/3218 ATIYE EBIMOBERE A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6318 PEDRO FEMI FISAYO A,2018
UE/2012/B.A.ED4/4700 OTONAH OBY RITA A,2018
UE/2010/B.A.ED4/1889 FIDDO OSUOOPUME SWEIYI A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6316 OKIKE REJOICE ADAKU A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6335 ECHENDU CHIKE SOPHIA A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6346 ISI NOBLE NWENENDA A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6344 ILOABUCHI GENEVIEVE NJIDEKA A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6364 SOLOMON ESTHER JOHN A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED3/6370 OKUWA SAMUEL A,2018
UE/2012/B.A.ED4/4712 AGBAM DARLINGTON ANAYOCHUKWU A,2018
UE/2012/B.A.ED4/4765 SOR BARIEKWADOO LARRY A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6337 EDWARD NKMNECHEM OMUNNA A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6366 UDU MARION ATA-AWAJI A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6339 ENDORO RACHEL A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6323 AGOHA ASSUMPTA NKECHI A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6324 AMADIALI PLEASURE A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/7066 OBINICHI CHIKWERE CHIZEMENIM A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6327 ANTHONY FRANKLIN UGOCHUKWU A,2018
UE/2010/B.A.ED4/2636 ODUNA CYNTHIA A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6361 PETER CHARITY AGWABUNMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6357 IKECHI ONWUZOR A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6025 SIMON CHIDIEBERE EUNICE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5972 AJOKU FRANKLIN DIDIA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5977 AZUNWO PEACE ARUCHI A,2018

UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6018 OMOREGIE BETTER JOHN A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6023 REASON CHIBUZOR ADAUNWO A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6016 OKECHUKWU MIRIAN LAURA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5996 LOOLO SORBARISERE LEKIA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6000 NNADI BLESSING NGOZI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6027 SYDNEY FLORENCE ANIBIEBIA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5981 WILSON CONSTANCE CHIGONUM A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6901 NYENKE GIFT KARIBI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6032 WILLBRAIDE VIVIAN A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5985 DOUGLAS OPAKIRITE SOLOMON A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5984 DIKE FAITH BEN A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6008 NYEKWERE HAPPINESS CHARITY A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6904 OKPARA THANKGOD A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6014 OGWU TRUSTGOD A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6017 OKOCHA PATIENCE ISIOMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6001 NNAMDI CHIWETARA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5989 EVANS CHIOMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6015 OKAFOR HAPPINESS GINIKACHI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6029 UBOKULO ESTHER EFFIONG A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4890 AKPAKPAN GLORY GODWIN A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5501 UGOCHUKWU CHINASA ABIGAIL A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5986 EBOH PRICILLIA CHINONYE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6010 ODUNA NDIDI BOBBY A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5995 IHUNWO GRACE A,2018
UE/2011/B.SC.ED4/3335 CHITUA BLESSING A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6022 OWEN JACKSON A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5990 EWULONU CHETACHI URSULLA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5991 GBARASOGO MBEAYIEBARI NICHOLAS A,2018
2004/B.ED4/17668 UCHENDU CONSTANCE ADA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6044 BRAIDE ALERED JUNIOR A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/604 ANAELE KINGDOM HYGINUS A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6045 CONFIDENCE LILIAN PETTY A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6052 OGIDI GLORY CHIZURUOKE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6051 NYENKE VIVIAN KARIBI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6050 NWOKOJI EXCELLENT EBERE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6978 NSIRIM JENNIFER A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6616 ONUOHA EMEKA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6544 AKPAN SAMUEL JOSEPH A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6639 OGBEGBE SILVER CHIGONUM A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6643 YORDE DUMLE LENATA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6630 SUNDAY GOLD A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6586 JINANWA OBIOMA DAVID A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8334 OKU OGHENEKEVWE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6587 JOHNPETER BLESSING ELLA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6589 ONWUKA IFEYINWA KALU A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6632 UKEOZOR CHINYERE DIVINE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6613 OKU LIVINUS BARINAADAA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6584 IKPOKO AWAJIRONYEM APOLLOS A,2018

UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8731 OKIKE DESTINY UMESI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6573 ENYI GOLD FAVOUR A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6633 URUAH HOPE CHIBUROMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6635 WAKAMA SUSAN TAMUNUOKURO A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6603 NWORGU CHUKWUDI CHIBUIKE A,2018
UE/2013B.SC.ED4/6578 FYNECOUNTRY ROBERT A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6554 ANOSOIKE LYNDA CHINASA A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5201 WULUGOW GLADYS NNEKA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6594 NSIKAN KINGSLEY BENJAMIN A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5188 AMANWO GIFT NDIDI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6600 NWAORDU NNEKA FAITH A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5183 LARUBE IMELDA CHIZOBA A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5283 VOPNU LETONUBARI-T A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5229 LEOL FAITH BARIDAN A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6618 ONYECHE JENNIFER A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6550 AMADI FAITH CHIZOBA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6602 NWOGU HOPE UCHECHI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6541 ABUCHI GLORIA OBIANUJU A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6562 DANSI FELIX A,2018
UE/2010/B.SC.ED4/2377 ONUOGA ELIZABETH A,2018
UE/2009/B.SC.ED4/SP/078 NWOGU JOY CHIDINMA A,2018
2004/B.ED5/SP/3422 OMAGILE IMAONYANI A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6244 NKOVADU AMARACHI EMILIA A,2018
UE/2012/B.A.ED4/4560 ANUGBUO BEATRICE A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6240 MESSIAH STELLA EGO A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6231 JONAH SOLOMON GODSWILL A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6243 NJOKU PATIENCE NDIDI A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6246 NWAKAMA PRECIOUS A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6253 OHUO ELIZABETH CHIKA A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6213 DUMS ONYENEKE A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6254 OKEEZUO EBERE A,2018
UE/2012/B.A.ED4/4644 WIRO PRECIOUS A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6208 CHRISTOPHER MAURREN AMARACHI A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6210 DAMINABO SOTONYE JEAPU A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6273 WALA LISA ADA A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6229 IWEJOR CHINEDU PRINCE A,2018
96/B.ED5/SP/1559 TULE JOSEPH A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6238 MAXWELL RAY-N A,2018
UE/2012/B.A.ED4/4622 OKAH IRENE A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6256 OLUKA JANE NKANJIMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6315 OWHOR SUCCESS IMAONYANI A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/7021 CHINDA OMASILACHI A,2018
UE/2013/B.A.ED4/6276 WOKO DARLINGTON NNA A,2018
UE/2012/B.A.ED4/4610 NWIDAG KARASIRA EDWARD A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED4/8348 OMAILEY JAMES A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6652 EPHRAIM ESAU-IKUP AMON A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6658 EZEJI CHIZOBA RUTH A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6667 WEDE SAMUEL CHIMAOVU A,2018

UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6661 ODOGWU GODSPOWER A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6657 EDET KELVIN A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6664 OYIBOCHA MABEL A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5299 WALI EPHRAIM CHIMENE A,2018
UE/2011/B.SC.ED4/3451 FYNECONTRY VICTORY IHUOMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6660 NWANKWOALA CHIDI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5748 CHIOLOJI ESTHER CHIMERU A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5763 IGWE CHINWENDU JACENTA A,2018
UE/2012/B.ED4/4265 JONAH REUBEN A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5786 OMAH FORTUNE A,2018
2002/B.ED4/11608 EMMANUEL EZIWHUO A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4266 MOSES LOIS JOSEPH A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5773 KIRI SNOW CHIKA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5779 NWAEZE CHINAZA REBECCA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5757 EZE NGOZI CHRISTIANA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5794 WOSU RUTH A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4241 AZUBUIKE KINGSLEY-O A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4238 AWUSE AKELACHI A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4261 INYEKWE OLUMMA VERONICA A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4253 EMECHUKU MAGDALENE CHIKA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5760 GBEREGBARA MIRACLE TOMDUUNE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5774 KOGBARA LEGBAA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5766 IKENGA ESTHER A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5781 NWOKOCHA JANE ONYINYECHI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5767 IRUONAGBE PEACE OFURE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6136 ABALI DANAGOGO KESIYESIMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6142 GEORGE LAUETTA EMUGHA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6139 CHIKWEM EZE A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5162 VALAMADI URICHI FAME A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6141 EKPO NSIKAK INNOCENT A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6137 ANURUKEM REBECCAH CHINYERE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6143 ISHOLA BOSE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6138 BONIFACE PEACE NWOSU A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5159 SOOR VICTOR SATURDAY A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/7383 NGIANGIA EREMEKEIMEYE-D A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5728 OKORIE NGOZI A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED5/SP/364 WAGWU MELODY OLUCHI A,2018
2003/B.ED4/16254 OGIASA GRACE EMAROBEBI A,2018
UE/2011/B.SC.ED4/2794 MATTHEW BERTHA OKWUDIRICHUKWU A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4209 SUNDAY ONUEMUGH A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED5/SP/355 NYECHE IKECHI A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4181 JOSEPH CATHEIREN A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4180 JOHNSON NEEBARI NWIDUM A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED5/SP/351 JEPHTHAH LOVINAH FRIDAY A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/7379 ABU VERONICA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6830 NWOSU MARY A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/7389 TOBY CATHERINE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5697 AMAECHI VINCENT JUNIOR A,2018

UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5702 DOOBIE CHRISTOPHER A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5698 AMOS EBERECHI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5720 NKWOCHA NMAKU BLESSING A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5707 EZEAKUM UKAMAKA ANNASTASIA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6804 ADOLPHUS LUCY A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6841 SULEIMAN MARIAM BOLANLE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5732 OSAWE BLESSING ESOHE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5711 KENNETH VICTORIA ADA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6817 AMADEIN EBITE JUSTINA A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4210 THOMPSON HOMA SECOND A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4149 AMANGALA AMANGALA ATUIN A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4155 CHUJOR SANDRA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5719 NGOZI CHINANU A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5696 AMADI GODFAITHFULNESS CHIOMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5717 LEVINDER JOHN ONYEMUCHE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5694 AGI EDITH ULOMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5737 WELEKWE ROSELINE IHEANACHOR A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5710 GBOSI SHADRACK A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6828 NWADIKE NKECHI REINA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6805 AGBEYE TITILAYO COMFORT A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6825 MARTINS BEATRICE EBENEZER A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6813 ECHEBIRI CHIOMA JULIET A,2018
UE2013/B.SC.ED4/5718 MONDAY NGOZI A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8994 BONIFACE EMMANUEL MONDAY A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5731 ORLU ENYINDAH STEPHEN A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6820 IKIROMA PATIENCE IBIYE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6808 AMADI CINDY CHIYERE A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED5/SP/349 IHEJIRIKA VIVIAN CHIKANELE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5716 ALFRED LAWSON LOLO A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6149 AMADI PRINCE UCHE A,2018
UE/2010/B.SC.ED4/2321 ORLUORLU HENRY NDUDIRI A,2018
UE/2011/B.SC.ED4/3547 AMADI CHIMA STANLEY A,2018
UE/2010/B.SC.ED4/2310 IGWE JERRY EBIPADOU A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6020 ORJI BRODA KENNETH A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6116 NWEKE CHIBUNOU A,2018
2003/B.ED4/14048 OKERE ATURUCHI A,2018
2003/B.ED4/15620 STANLEY NNAMDI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6109 ELECHI QUEEN OGECHI A,2018
UE/2011/B.SC.ED4/SP/224 BAADOM BARIDUULA A,2018
UE/2011/B.SC.ED4/3489 OBURU QUEEN PLEASANT A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6183 WODI BLESSING CHIYEMENUM A,2018
2002/B.ED4/SP/2968 OTUIKOR AWAJIMA A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8206 JONAH JUDITH SUNDAY A,2018
UE/2013/B.ED4/SP/615 GEORGE SOKARI IBISO A,2018
UE/2012/B.ED4/4486 NNODIM IHEOMA LUCKY A,2018
UE/2012/B.ED4/SP/298 OBELE BLESSING A,2018
UE/2012/B.ED4/SP/290 BUMA SUNDAY BUMA A,2018
UE/2010/B.ED4/SP/147 BAKARE TAWAKALTU OMOTOLA A,2018

2001/B.ED4/SP/2511 CHUKWU CHARITY JOE A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4324 FRIDAY O-NKEMAKULAM TRACY A,2018
2005/B.ED4/20976 BENJAMIN CHRISTIANAH BENJAMIN A,2018
2005/B.ED4/21030 HELEN BARTHOLOMEW URIAH A,2018
2008/B.ED4/SP/3903 EYO GRACE EDET A,2018
96/B.ED5/SP/1724 NNADI CHARITY A,2018
UE/2012/B.ED4/4342 OKACHI CHIBUZOR MIRACLE A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4331 KPOKAH GIOBARI-P A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5810 CHUKWUMA OSONDU HENRY A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5815 ECHEM GOLD A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5841 NWOKOTUBO WISDOM A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5837 NTENE BARINE MONDAY A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5802 AMAKU JULIET UCHECHUKWU A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5833 NDEEDUA BARIDO A,2018
UE/2011/B.SC.ED4/2930 OBISIKE CHRISTIAN CHINEME A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5801 AMAECHI GLADYS A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5853 WORNU CHIDINMA EDITH A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5848 PHILIP FAITH OBATARHE A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED4/7447 OSIAH CHUKULEMELIA JOSHUA A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4308 AMECHI CHINYERE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5835 NKA JOSEPHINE LEKIE A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4336 NMEVEM RACHAEL NKIRUKA A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4309 AMESI NSARUM PATIENCE A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4339 OBUNGWAH ANN CHINYERE A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4310 AMIOFORI OLEIMA JOSEPH A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4322 ELEONU NDIDI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5823 IGODO KESIEYA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5811 DAVID CHIMEIYUMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5838 NWAFOR CYRIL ONYEBUCHI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5796 ADASI KANEYIKUN MARTINS A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5836 NNATA OGECHI DELIGHT A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/5832 LINUS PRECIOUS A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5467 WALI CONFIDENCE AJIKERU A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6739 SAMUEL BIOBELEMAYE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6703 IGWE HAPPINESS REJOICE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6720 NWANKWO HILLARY A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED3/8563 OBUALI OVIE-OKOYA CHRISTOPHER A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED4/8566 RAYMOND OTOMRE EMMANUEL A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6713 MUSTAPHER YAGANA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6731 OLOWU PRECIOUS A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8567 AMADI SANDRA OYINYECHI A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8555 FRANK FRANCA NNEOMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6708 JOSIAH IBIETELA NAOMI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6742 TYGER LILIAN ENEFA-A A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6736 ORIKE NKECHI ONYINYECHI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6701 IDOWU OLASUOKOMI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6687 EBIMIEDEI SEIDOUGHA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6740 SANI FATIMA BINTA A,2018

UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8551 OKEREKE CAROLINE CHINAKA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6723 NWOKOLO CHINANU FAVOUR A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6725 OCHENNA VICTORIA NAKASE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6699 HORSFALL TAMSBA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6674 ARCHIBONG ELIJAH BLESSING A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6671 AMAECHI PERPETUAL CHIMEKWU A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8565 EKWEBELEM PRINCE IBIENE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6682 CHINVURUOMA GIFT A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5567 BAAH BETHEL BARIDA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6689 EGBO MARTINS ALLELUIA A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8992 AMADI CHISOM ANTHONIA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6741 ONU QUEEN-A SUCCESS A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6998 OKACHI JOY OKAGWA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6704 IWEDI ROLAND NWOBISI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6702 IGWE CHUKWUDI A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8552 SIMEON CONSTANCE ESO A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6695 EZEKIEL ADAOBI DAMSEL A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6711 MANUCHIM FAVOUR CHICHEZUM A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6715 NCHELEM ESTHER CHIOMA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6678 AZUBUIKE BESTMAN A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8968 JUMBO COLLINS CHUKWUMELA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6694 EMEKA EDWIN A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5453 OYOKO DISEYE A,2018
UE/2011/B.SC.ED4/3839 WOSU NMERI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6735 OPUTA FABULOUS CHIKEZIH A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6680 CHIANUOKWU CHINEYEOKE A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8564 BANATU PRECIOUS TORBARI A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8557 OKWUDIRI IRENE KASARACHI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6710 MADUMERE PATIENCE ONYEDIKACHI A,2018
UE/2014/B.SC.ED3/8554 MOSES DAVID JACKSON A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/SP/648 OBAA IGWE PATIENCE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6999 SUNNY-WOKE GLORY OLUCHI A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/6677 ODIEGBA EKWUEME BENJAMIN A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5447 OKOME JACINTA SIRA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED3/6752 TIMIGHE EDITH KEMESUOTEI A,2018
UE/2011/B.SC.ED4/3803 NDIKE EDINAH A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5468 WOBEH MARVELLOUS ONYEDIKACHI A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/5406 AZUNDAH CONFIDENCE OBINONUCHI A,2018
UE/2010/B.SC.ED4/SP/088 KANU FAITH CHINYERE A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/SP/640 ODOYI JANET A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/SP/660 IYIIBE JECINTA A,2018
2004/B.ED5/SP/3367 SEIBIDE GILOBENI DAVID A,2018
2001/B.ED5/SP/2828 AMADI ONWUCHEKWA NNA A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/SP/642 SYLVA WOROMA HAPPINESS A,2018
UE/2013/B.SC.ED4/SP/647 YORNAMUE ENDURANCE OFONMBUK A,2018
2009/B.ED4/SP/4051 EJIOGU ONU SYLVESTER A,2018
UE/2012/B.SC.ED4/4872 OKIRIDU KINGDOM FRANK A,2018
Ignatius Ajuru University 2018 NYSC Batch "A" Mobilization List Out Ignatius Ajuru University 2018 NYSC Batch "A" Mobilization List Out Reviewed by Lagos University Info on Thursday, March 22, 2018 Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.