PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge Examination Results - 2018 | 1st & 2nd Stage

PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge Examination Results - 2018 | 1st & 2nd Stage

The PZ Cussons 5th Edition Chemistry Challenge Competition [PZCCC] 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Stage Examination Results for 2018 Session Released.

The PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge has published the list of shortlisted candidates qualified to participate in the competition atages examinations.

The list contains the names of  Candidates who will be sitting for the Stage examination scheduled to commenced on the various date announced here >> PZ Chemistry Challenge 3rd Stage Exam Date & Requirements - 2018

Below are the Results of the Stage One Top 97, Stage Two Top 24 Students shortlisted for examinations of the PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge Competition 2018.

PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge 2nd Stage Competition Examination Results - 2018

S/N CANDIDATE NAME SCHOOL CANDIDATE NO. CANDIDATE SCORE
1 IBEKWE UGOCHUKWU ZIONSFIELD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 500107 82
2 IKULAYO ISRAEL TOSIN BRAINFIELD COLLEGE 200509 76
3 ADEGOKE OLUWAPELUMI MOYINOLUWA NEWHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 400012 76
4 EKEH EMMANUEL ONYEKACHI KUJE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGBOJU, LAGOS 100236 75
5 IHEJEAMATU ANTHONY FESTAC SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL 100333 74
6 KADIRI JOHN GRACEWELL ACADEMY 100376 74
7 ANYINAM UZO CHIMEREMEZE PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE 800064 72
8 ODIHI JOHN FITJOY ACADEMY 200673 72
9 TADESE FATAI ABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENNIUM SENIOR SCHOOL 200976 72
10 WYSE EBBAH GREENSPRING SCHOOL LEKKI 300113 71
11 AMUSA GIDEON IJAIYE OJOKORO SENIOR COLLEGE 200234 71
12 EZEUNALA EKENE FRANKLIN MEIRAN COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 200417 71
13 IWUALA CHIBUZOR ABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENNIUM SENIOR SCHOOL 200533 71
14 NWACHUKWU MERCY PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE 800212 70
15 ONUOHA MUNACHIMSO WHITESANDS SCHOOL 400114 70
16 OYEGBORI ABDULAZEEZ KUJE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 100668 70
17 OYELAYO MOSES DURABLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL 700331 69
18 IYEANYICHUKWU CHIBUIKE RICHIE ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL 100358 68
19 ILIEMENE EJIKE IRENE ST, THOMAS AQUINAS CATHOLIC COLLEGE 100342 68
20 ABERUAGBA DAVID FAITH ACADEMY 200026 68
21 AKINLADE SAMUEL OLUWATIMILEYIN ADEGOKE HIGH SCHOOL 200188 66
22 UGORJI KOSISOCHUKWU THE LAGOON SCHOOL 400136 66

23 ONIMISI EMMANUEL FIDEL MAODONNA COLLEGE 100612 66
24 ONMOJI ISSAC NATHAN JUBILEE MORDEL SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL 800285 66

PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge 1st Stage Competition Examination Results - 2018

S/N Candidate Name SchoolCandidate
Number
Candidate
Score
1EKEH EMMANUEL
ONYEKACHI
KUJE SENIOR SECONDARY
SCHOOL, AGBOJU, LAGOS
100236 78
2IBEKWE UGOCHUKWU ZIONSFIELD INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
500107 78
3IHEJEAMATU ANTHONY FESTAC SENIOR GRAMMAR
SCHOOL
100333 74
4 IKULAYO ISRAEL TOSIN BRAINFIELD COLLEGE 200509 74
5KASHOPE OLUMIDE
FUSIKA
GREENSPRING SCHOOL LEKKI300055 74
6 WYSE EBBAH GREENSPRING SCHOOL LEKKI 300113 74
7 KADIRI JOHN GRACEWELL ACADEMY 100376 72
8ANYINAM UZO
CHIMEREMEZE
PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE800064 72
9AMUSA GIDEON IJAIYE OJOKORO SENIOR
COLLEGE
200234 70
10 ODIHI JOHN FITJOY ACADEMY 200673 70
11ADEGOKE
OLUWAPELUMI
MOYINOLUWA
NEWHALL INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
400012 70

12IYEANYICHUKWU
CHIBUIKE RICHIE
ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL100358 68
13EZEUNALA EKENE
FRANKLIN
MEIRAN COMMUNITY SENIOR
HIGH SCHOOL
200417 68
14TADESE FATAI ABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENNIUM
SENIOR SCHOOL
200976 68
15OYELAYO MOSES DURABLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH
SCHOOL
700331 68
16ILIEMENE EJIKE IRENE ST, THOMAS AQUINAS CATHOLIC
COLLEGE
100342 66
17IWUALA CHIBUZOR ABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENNIUM
SENIOR SCHOOL
200533 66
18ONUOHA
MUNACHIMSO
WHITESANDS SCHOOL400114 66
19 NWACHUKWU MERCY PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE 800212 66
20AHMED OMOJARA
AISHAT
CARDOSO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL100066 64
21OYEGBORI
ABDULAZEEZ
KUJE SENIOR SECONDARY
SCHOOL
100668 64
22AKINLADE SAMUEL
OLUWATIMILEYIN
ADEGOKE HIGH SCHOOL200188 64
23OJUOLA RAYMOND
AYOMIDE
BRAINFIELD COLLEGE200715 64
24 NNOLI WHITESANDS SCHOOL 400097 64
25UGORJI
KOSISOCHUKWU
THE LAGOON SCHOOL400136 64
26DANIEL AMOS AYEDERE AJIBOLA SENIOR HIGH
SCHOOL
600097 64
27 MKPUECHINE VICTOR SMAC COLLEGE 800193 64
28OBI FAVOUR CEDEC INT'L SECONDARY
SCHOOL
100473 62
29 ONIMISI EMMANUEL FIDEL MADONNA COLLEGE 100612 62

30OSELE EBUBECHUKWU
ORJIUGO
ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL100645 62
31 ABERUAGBA DAVID FAITH ACADEMY 200026 62
32HAMMED TOHEEB
OLAMILEKAN
ISHERI SENIOR GRAMMAR
SCHOOL
600122 62
33UMEADIM FERDINAND DURABLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH
SCHOOL
700357 62
34ISSAH JUDAH
CHINONSO
CIFMAN COLLEGE800158 62
35OLAJIDE GIDEON
IREAYO
HIS GLORY PLUS COLLEGE800265 62
36UMEH EMMANUEL
CHIEMEZIE
PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE800345 62
37 ADEMOLA DANIEL CARDOSO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100029 60
38AYEDOGBON
OLUWATOMIWA
FRENCH VILLAGE INTERNATIONAL
COLLEGE
100141 60
39OMOJUYIGBE
STEPHEN OLUWASEYI
ASCON STAFF SCHOOL100603 60
40OMOLARA OGUNLANA NEANDER INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
300090 60
41OJO ABDULS-SOBUR
ADEOLA
CRESCENT COLLEGE400103 60
42SAMSON MINACHISO
UDO
ST GLORIA'S COLLEGE600252 60
43ONMOJI ISAAC
NATHAN
JUBILEE MODEL SENIOR
GRAMMAR SCHOOL
800285 60
44 ADEYEMI ABDULATEEF PIVIC COLLEGE 100038 58
45 AYILARAN ENIOLA FESTAC SENIOR COLLEGE 100142 58
46ONYEUKWU DANIEL LAGOS STATE SENIOR MODEL
COLLEGE
100627 58
47OSIKENA OSIREGBEME
JOSHUA
ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL100648 58

48 PAKAM JOEL JOHNSON FEDERAL GOVT COLLEGE 100681 58
49UZOR SAMUEL
CHUKWUBUIKEM
OJO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL100760 58
50 OYEYEMI OPEYEMI ISOLOG COLLEGE OJODU 200896 58
51ABDULKAREEM ANIFAT
AJOKE
AYEDERE AJIBOLA SENIOR HIGH
SCHOOL
600004 58
52ADELAJA
OLUWASEMILORE
DANIEL
BRILLIANT CHILD COLLEGE600022 58
53OJIAKU IKECHUKWU ARAROMI SENIOR SECONDARY
SCHOOL
800245 58
54UMEASALUGO ALEX
CHIDERA
SMACCOLLEGE800344 58
55SHOTAYO
BOLUWATIFE
HARMONY
KAYD HIGH SCHOOL700346 56
56JACOB CLERANCE
CHIAMAKA
MERITHA HIGH SCHOOL100361 56
57OBIDIGWE FAVOUR
CHUKWUBUIKEM
AWORI SENIOR COLLEGE100479 56
58 EMMANUEL OKAFOR ST. CHRYSOSTOM COLLEGE 200395 56
59 OPARA IJEOMA THE LAGOON SCHOOL 400116 56
60FADAINI
OLUWAGBENGA
SAMUEL
ORIWU SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE,
IKORODU.
500094 56
61CHIANN SOLOMON
CHUKWUNEMEKA
BAPTIST ACADEMY600089 56
62KUYORON MOROYO MARYLAND COMPREHENSIVE
SECONDARY SCHOOL
600150 56
63 OBIECHINA EMMANUEL BAPTIST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 600175 56
64CHIAGOROM
GODSWILL
IKECHUKWU
ADE AKODU MEMORIAL COLLEGE800091 56

65AGADA FAVOUR
CHINWENWA
THE LEARNING FIELD SCHOOLS100058 54
66NWAJEI CHRISTOPHER
CHIDERA
LORAL INTERNATIONAL DAY
SECONDARY SCHOOL
100451 54
67OLANREWAJU FAISOL AMUWO SENIOR GRAMMAR
SCHOOL
100579 54
68 UGOJI CHIBUIKE SWITCH BRAIN COLLEGE 100741 54
69WILLIAMS AJIRI AJEROMI IFELODUN SENIOR HIGH
SCHOOL
100768 54
70ADEBOWALE VICTOR IFAKO INTERNATIONAL
SECONDARY SCHOOL
200062 54
71OLADIPO
FIYINFOLUWA
DANSOL HIGH SCHOOL200755 54
72 DANTSOHO ZAINAB THE LAGOON SCHOOL 400052 54
73ADEYEMI TESLIM AGBEDE SENIOR GRAMMAR
SCHOOL.
500022 54
74FOLORUNSHO FAGBA
GAZAL
HOMAT PIVOTAL COLLEGE500098 54
75 ONI TOMIWA BOLUTIFE HOSANNA HIGH SCHOOL 500222 54
76NDUJEKWU
UGOCHUKWU PETER
BRILLIANT CHILD COLLEGE600166 54
77 AKANA NKEMAKONAM COMMAND DAY SEC SCH 700056 54
78AYODELE MELODY
TREASURE
KAYD HIGH SCHOOL700097 54
79HAMZAT
OLUWATAMILORE
DEBORAH
GRACE HIGH SCHOOL700163 54
80SALAU BABATUNDE
AKANBI
STADIUM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL800320 54
81 EZULIKE CHIDUMEBI CARO FAVOURED COLLEGE 100281 52
82 IHEADINU WISDOM S-TEE HIGH SCHOOL 100332 52

83 MANJOR GORETTI GRACEWELL ACADEMY 100402 52
84OGUNNKEYE TAIWO LORAL INTERNATIONAL DAY
SECONDARY SCHOOL
100515 52
85OGBENEWOAKPO KOBI
ISAAC
CALEB BRITISH INTERNATIONAL
SCHOOL
300071 52
86 CHUKWUKA JEREMIAH WHITESANDS SCHOOL 400049 52
87 OLUFEMI DAMILOLA CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL VGC 400111 52
88IGBA LAWRENCE GOODLUCK COMPREHENSIVE
COLLEGE
500118 52
89ADEBANJO
OLUWASOLA ADEDEJI
AJAYI CROWTHER MEMORIAL
SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL
600011 52
90ADEYEYE SEAN
ADETOKUNBO
CALEB INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE600030 52
91 JIMOH ABDUL-MALIK TOPFLIGHT COLLEGE 600138 52
92 UDUAK ABIGAIL JANET 'N' JOHN COLLEGE 600269 52
93 AKINJARE DAVID CLEMMY HIGH SCHOOL 700059 52
94ASIE MARTINS BIRCH FREEMAN SNR HIGH SCH,
S/LERE
700086 52
95JOSHUA
OLUWADAMILARE
MOSES
JUBILEE MODEL SENIOR
GRAMMAR SCHOOL
800176 52
96 MODU MICHAEL. LABGUS SECONDARY SCHOOL. 800195 52
97OLAYEMI AYOOLA MEADOW HALL COLLEGE, LEKKI80027252
PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge Examination Results - 2018 | 1st & 2nd Stage PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge Examination Results - 2018 | 1st & 2nd Stage Reviewed by Lagos University Info on Wednesday, May 02, 2018 Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.