PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge Exam Results - 2018 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd & Grand Finalist

PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge Exam Results - 2018 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd & Grand Finale

The PZ Cussons 5th Edition Chemistry Challenge Competition [PZCCC] 1st, 2nd, 3rd and Grand Finale Examination Results for 2018 Session Released.

The PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge has published the list of shortlisted candidates qualified to participate in the competition atages examinations.

The list contains the names of  Candidates who will be sitting for the Stage examination scheduled to commenced on the various date announced here >> PZ Chemistry Challenge 3rd Stage Exam Date & Requirements - 2018

Below are the Results of the Stage All registered and accredited SS2 students in Lagos state, Stage Two Top 97, Stage Three Top 24, and top 6 students grand finale Students shortlisted for examinations of the PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge Competition 2018.

PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge Competition Winners - 2018

 To Be Published Soon

PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge 3rd Stage Competition Examination Results - 2018


    S/N NAME SCHOOL SCORE [%]
    1. TADESE FATAI ABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENIUM SNR. SEC.
    SCH.
    87.5
    2. ADEGOKE OLUWAPELUMI
    MOYINOLUWA
    NEWHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 86.0
    3. IKULAYO ISRAEL TOSIN BRAINFIELD COLLEGE 80.0
    4. IHEJEAMATU ANTHONY FESTAC SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL 77.5
    5. ONUOHA MUNACHIMSO WHITESANDS ACADEMY 75.0
    6. IWUALA CHIBUZOR
    AUGUSTINE
    ABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENIUM SNR. SEC.
    SCH.
    72.5

    PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge 2nd Stage Competition Examination Results - 2018

    S/N CANDIDATE NAME SCHOOL CANDIDATE NO. CANDIDATE SCORE
    1 IBEKWE UGOCHUKWU ZIONSFIELD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 500107 82
    2 IKULAYO ISRAEL TOSIN BRAINFIELD COLLEGE 200509 76
    3 ADEGOKE OLUWAPELUMI MOYINOLUWA NEWHALL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 400012 76
    4 EKEH EMMANUEL ONYEKACHI KUJE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGBOJU, LAGOS 100236 75
    5 IHEJEAMATU ANTHONY FESTAC SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL 100333 74
    6 KADIRI JOHN GRACEWELL ACADEMY 100376 74
    7 ANYINAM UZO CHIMEREMEZE PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE 800064 72
    8 ODIHI JOHN FITJOY ACADEMY 200673 72
    9 TADESE FATAI ABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENNIUM SENIOR SCHOOL 200976 72
    10 WYSE EBBAH GREENSPRING SCHOOL LEKKI 300113 71
    11 AMUSA GIDEON IJAIYE OJOKORO SENIOR COLLEGE 200234 71
    12 EZEUNALA EKENE FRANKLIN MEIRAN COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 200417 71
    13 IWUALA CHIBUZOR ABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENNIUM SENIOR SCHOOL 200533 71
    14 NWACHUKWU MERCY PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE 800212 70
    15 ONUOHA MUNACHIMSO WHITESANDS SCHOOL 400114 70
    16 OYEGBORI ABDULAZEEZ KUJE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 100668 70
    17 OYELAYO MOSES DURABLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL 700331 69
    18 IYEANYICHUKWU CHIBUIKE RICHIE ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL 100358 68
    19 ILIEMENE EJIKE IRENE ST, THOMAS AQUINAS CATHOLIC COLLEGE 100342 68
    20 ABERUAGBA DAVID FAITH ACADEMY 200026 68
    21 AKINLADE SAMUEL OLUWATIMILEYIN ADEGOKE HIGH SCHOOL 200188 66
    22 UGORJI KOSISOCHUKWU THE LAGOON SCHOOL 400136 66

    23 ONIMISI EMMANUEL FIDEL MAODONNA COLLEGE 100612 66
    24 ONMOJI ISSAC NATHAN JUBILEE MORDEL SENIOR GRAMMER SCHOOL 800285 66

    PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge 1st Stage Competition Examination Results - 2018

    S/N Candidate Name SchoolCandidate
    Number
    Candidate
    Score
    1EKEH EMMANUEL
    ONYEKACHI
    KUJE SENIOR SECONDARY
    SCHOOL, AGBOJU, LAGOS
    100236 78
    2IBEKWE UGOCHUKWU ZIONSFIELD INTERNATIONAL
    SCHOOL
    500107 78
    3IHEJEAMATU ANTHONY FESTAC SENIOR GRAMMAR
    SCHOOL
    100333 74
    4 IKULAYO ISRAEL TOSIN BRAINFIELD COLLEGE 200509 74
    5KASHOPE OLUMIDE
    FUSIKA
    GREENSPRING SCHOOL LEKKI300055 74
    6 WYSE EBBAH GREENSPRING SCHOOL LEKKI 300113 74
    7 KADIRI JOHN GRACEWELL ACADEMY 100376 72
    8ANYINAM UZO
    CHIMEREMEZE
    PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE800064 72
    9AMUSA GIDEON IJAIYE OJOKORO SENIOR
    COLLEGE
    200234 70
    10 ODIHI JOHN FITJOY ACADEMY 200673 70
    11ADEGOKE
    OLUWAPELUMI
    MOYINOLUWA
    NEWHALL INTERNATIONAL
    SCHOOL
    400012 70

    12IYEANYICHUKWU
    CHIBUIKE RICHIE
    ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL100358 68
    13EZEUNALA EKENE
    FRANKLIN
    MEIRAN COMMUNITY SENIOR
    HIGH SCHOOL
    200417 68
    14TADESE FATAI ABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENNIUM
    SENIOR SCHOOL
    200976 68
    15OYELAYO MOSES DURABLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH
    SCHOOL
    700331 68
    16ILIEMENE EJIKE IRENE ST, THOMAS AQUINAS CATHOLIC
    COLLEGE
    100342 66
    17IWUALA CHIBUZOR ABIBAT MOGAJI MILLENNIUM
    SENIOR SCHOOL
    200533 66
    18ONUOHA
    MUNACHIMSO
    WHITESANDS SCHOOL400114 66
    19 NWACHUKWU MERCY PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE 800212 66
    20AHMED OMOJARA
    AISHAT
    CARDOSO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL100066 64
    21OYEGBORI
    ABDULAZEEZ
    KUJE SENIOR SECONDARY
    SCHOOL
    100668 64
    22AKINLADE SAMUEL
    OLUWATIMILEYIN
    ADEGOKE HIGH SCHOOL200188 64
    23OJUOLA RAYMOND
    AYOMIDE
    BRAINFIELD COLLEGE200715 64
    24 NNOLI WHITESANDS SCHOOL 400097 64
    25UGORJI
    KOSISOCHUKWU
    THE LAGOON SCHOOL400136 64
    26DANIEL AMOS AYEDERE AJIBOLA SENIOR HIGH
    SCHOOL
    600097 64
    27 MKPUECHINE VICTOR SMAC COLLEGE 800193 64
    28OBI FAVOUR CEDEC INT'L SECONDARY
    SCHOOL
    100473 62
    29 ONIMISI EMMANUEL FIDEL MADONNA COLLEGE 100612 62

    30OSELE EBUBECHUKWU
    ORJIUGO
    ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL100645 62
    31 ABERUAGBA DAVID FAITH ACADEMY 200026 62
    32HAMMED TOHEEB
    OLAMILEKAN
    ISHERI SENIOR GRAMMAR
    SCHOOL
    600122 62
    33UMEADIM FERDINAND DURABLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH
    SCHOOL
    700357 62
    34ISSAH JUDAH
    CHINONSO
    CIFMAN COLLEGE800158 62
    35OLAJIDE GIDEON
    IREAYO
    HIS GLORY PLUS COLLEGE800265 62
    36UMEH EMMANUEL
    CHIEMEZIE
    PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE800345 62
    37 ADEMOLA DANIEL CARDOSO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 100029 60
    38AYEDOGBON
    OLUWATOMIWA
    FRENCH VILLAGE INTERNATIONAL
    COLLEGE
    100141 60
    39OMOJUYIGBE
    STEPHEN OLUWASEYI
    ASCON STAFF SCHOOL100603 60
    40OMOLARA OGUNLANA NEANDER INTERNATIONAL
    SCHOOL
    300090 60
    41OJO ABDULS-SOBUR
    ADEOLA
    CRESCENT COLLEGE400103 60
    42SAMSON MINACHISO
    UDO
    ST GLORIA'S COLLEGE600252 60
    43ONMOJI ISAAC
    NATHAN
    JUBILEE MODEL SENIOR
    GRAMMAR SCHOOL
    800285 60
    44 ADEYEMI ABDULATEEF PIVIC COLLEGE 100038 58
    45 AYILARAN ENIOLA FESTAC SENIOR COLLEGE 100142 58
    46ONYEUKWU DANIEL LAGOS STATE SENIOR MODEL
    COLLEGE
    100627 58
    47OSIKENA OSIREGBEME
    JOSHUA
    ST. JUDE PRIVATE SCHOOL100648 58

    48 PAKAM JOEL JOHNSON FEDERAL GOVT COLLEGE 100681 58
    49UZOR SAMUEL
    CHUKWUBUIKEM
    OJO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL100760 58
    50 OYEYEMI OPEYEMI ISOLOG COLLEGE OJODU 200896 58
    51ABDULKAREEM ANIFAT
    AJOKE
    AYEDERE AJIBOLA SENIOR HIGH
    SCHOOL
    600004 58
    52ADELAJA
    OLUWASEMILORE
    DANIEL
    BRILLIANT CHILD COLLEGE600022 58
    53OJIAKU IKECHUKWU ARAROMI SENIOR SECONDARY
    SCHOOL
    800245 58
    54UMEASALUGO ALEX
    CHIDERA
    SMACCOLLEGE800344 58
    55SHOTAYO
    BOLUWATIFE
    HARMONY
    KAYD HIGH SCHOOL700346 56
    56JACOB CLERANCE
    CHIAMAKA
    MERITHA HIGH SCHOOL100361 56
    57OBIDIGWE FAVOUR
    CHUKWUBUIKEM
    AWORI SENIOR COLLEGE100479 56
    58 EMMANUEL OKAFOR ST. CHRYSOSTOM COLLEGE 200395 56
    59 OPARA IJEOMA THE LAGOON SCHOOL 400116 56
    60FADAINI
    OLUWAGBENGA
    SAMUEL
    ORIWU SENIOR MODEL COLLEGE,
    IKORODU.
    500094 56
    61CHIANN SOLOMON
    CHUKWUNEMEKA
    BAPTIST ACADEMY600089 56
    62KUYORON MOROYO MARYLAND COMPREHENSIVE
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
    600150 56
    63 OBIECHINA EMMANUEL BAPTIST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 600175 56
    64CHIAGOROM
    GODSWILL
    IKECHUKWU
    ADE AKODU MEMORIAL COLLEGE800091 56

    65AGADA FAVOUR
    CHINWENWA
    THE LEARNING FIELD SCHOOLS100058 54
    66NWAJEI CHRISTOPHER
    CHIDERA
    LORAL INTERNATIONAL DAY
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
    100451 54
    67OLANREWAJU FAISOL AMUWO SENIOR GRAMMAR
    SCHOOL
    100579 54
    68 UGOJI CHIBUIKE SWITCH BRAIN COLLEGE 100741 54
    69WILLIAMS AJIRI AJEROMI IFELODUN SENIOR HIGH
    SCHOOL
    100768 54
    70ADEBOWALE VICTOR IFAKO INTERNATIONAL
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
    200062 54
    71OLADIPO
    FIYINFOLUWA
    DANSOL HIGH SCHOOL200755 54
    72 DANTSOHO ZAINAB THE LAGOON SCHOOL 400052 54
    73ADEYEMI TESLIM AGBEDE SENIOR GRAMMAR
    SCHOOL.
    500022 54
    74FOLORUNSHO FAGBA
    GAZAL
    HOMAT PIVOTAL COLLEGE500098 54
    75 ONI TOMIWA BOLUTIFE HOSANNA HIGH SCHOOL 500222 54
    76NDUJEKWU
    UGOCHUKWU PETER
    BRILLIANT CHILD COLLEGE600166 54
    77 AKANA NKEMAKONAM COMMAND DAY SEC SCH 700056 54
    78AYODELE MELODY
    TREASURE
    KAYD HIGH SCHOOL700097 54
    79HAMZAT
    OLUWATAMILORE
    DEBORAH
    GRACE HIGH SCHOOL700163 54
    80SALAU BABATUNDE
    AKANBI
    STADIUM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL800320 54
    81 EZULIKE CHIDUMEBI CARO FAVOURED COLLEGE 100281 52
    82 IHEADINU WISDOM S-TEE HIGH SCHOOL 100332 52

    83 MANJOR GORETTI GRACEWELL ACADEMY 100402 52
    84OGUNNKEYE TAIWO LORAL INTERNATIONAL DAY
    SECONDARY SCHOOL
    100515 52
    85OGBENEWOAKPO KOBI
    ISAAC
    CALEB BRITISH INTERNATIONAL
    SCHOOL
    300071 52
    86 CHUKWUKA JEREMIAH WHITESANDS SCHOOL 400049 52
    87 OLUFEMI DAMILOLA CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL VGC 400111 52
    88IGBA LAWRENCE GOODLUCK COMPREHENSIVE
    COLLEGE
    500118 52
    89ADEBANJO
    OLUWASOLA ADEDEJI
    AJAYI CROWTHER MEMORIAL
    SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL
    600011 52
    90ADEYEYE SEAN
    ADETOKUNBO
    CALEB INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE600030 52
    91 JIMOH ABDUL-MALIK TOPFLIGHT COLLEGE 600138 52
    92 UDUAK ABIGAIL JANET 'N' JOHN COLLEGE 600269 52
    93 AKINJARE DAVID CLEMMY HIGH SCHOOL 700059 52
    94ASIE MARTINS BIRCH FREEMAN SNR HIGH SCH,
    S/LERE
    700086 52
    95JOSHUA
    OLUWADAMILARE
    MOSES
    JUBILEE MODEL SENIOR
    GRAMMAR SCHOOL
    800176 52
    96 MODU MICHAEL. LABGUS SECONDARY SCHOOL. 800195 52
    97OLAYEMI AYOOLA MEADOW HALL COLLEGE, LEKKI80027252
    PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge Exam Results - 2018 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd & Grand Finalist PZ Cussons Chemistry Challenge Exam Results - 2018 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd & Grand Finalist Reviewed by Lagos University Info on Sunday, June 10, 2018 Rating: 5

    No comments:

    Powered by Blogger.